SONEROS – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
1DANIEL SIVIRIA72061575000750870022110041850
22MIGUEL VARGAS51010000000000000
45ISAACK OCHOA81847388.88888913500340011611.11111121111.111111
13DANIEL RODRIGUEZ4956666.6666671070033009100021700
99YEXON LOPEZ383337510444.44444401119112531569.444444
42JOSE OCHOA71454285.71428611375200210714.28571451089.285714
6BMIGUEL OLIVARES714410714.28571401733.333333910011785.71428621519.047619
21ANDRES AVENDAÑO1301333.33333300333.33333310001333.3333330666.666667
6ACESAR MANRIQUEZ71125454.545455111739.13043541006545.45454511284.58498
23YORBIS MORALES3300000000000000
36ARNALDO BARROETA4500000000000000
56EDGAR PARADA1200000000000000
15ALDO PEREZ450120001333.333333100012002533.333333
11MEYER GUEVARA6102330001363.636364300033001663.636364
27MIGUEL HUMBRIA33000024000000000400
21JOSE CRESPO61014400004003001770011100
66HAROLD MONTILLA71423214.28571401266.66666730003214.2857141480.952381
24LUIS PENOT4914444.44444400444.44444440004444.4444441888.888889
23DARWIN MONTILLA382225000250110033751625
41RAFAEL BRUZUAL51234333.33333301384.615385220065003884.615385
25CARLOS FERNANDEZ2400000000000000
12DANIEL ARRIETA1100000000000000
32YOHANDRY COLUMBIE251120001333.333333100012001533.333333
31JOSE MARVAL1100000000000000
88EGLIS BELL2201500005001000150001000
28YOSMEL BRICEÑO1100000000000000
24LUIS PERALTA1310000000000000
8FREDDY CERA1400000000000000
57MARCOS PEREZ1410000000000000

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
15ALDO PEREZ422115001315137
11MEYER GUEVARA2111010008210.875
27MIGUEL HUMBRIA33003012272615.166667
88EGLIS BELL21101059811.2
21CARLOS FERNANDEZ1101010008443.5