ARCANGELES – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
25GABRIEL PACHECO4923333.3300333.3330003333.3333330666.666667
10JULIO MOLINA71113272.72727310333.33333303006545.4545451878.787879
24LUIS LOPEZ4934444.4444440150031005555.55555621055.555556
19GILBER PINTO71748470.58823501500620010588.23529441088.235294
65LUIS LANDAETA61234333.33333320428.57142931005416.6666672845.238095
79RICARDO PEDRA580112500125100011251250
62GUSTAVO MENDOZA3734571.4285710162513007100021625
18ROGER BARRERO3722285.71428600285.71428620002285.7142860571.428571
48SILKI MARCANO5902222.22222200222.22222211003333.3333331555.555556
38JESUS IBARRA242375020833.3333333000375001583.333333
51JUAN PINTO5101330001363.636364300033001663.636364
7DANIEL LEON61123272.72727300272.72727330003272.7272731545.454545
51AJUAN PINTO3512400004001100360021000
17YORDANO PEREZ3601166.66666700166.66666710001166.6666670333.333333
22HERNAN BLANCO61313230.76923101285.71428630003230.7692312516.483516
22BELVIS AGUILERA1101100000100010001100002000
47LUIS IGARRA250120000200100012000400
11JOSE SEIJAS4711142.8571431025010001142.8571430392.857143
14ALEXIS RIVERA4711142.85714300142.85714310001142.8571430285.714286
7DANIEL PEREZ1100000000000000

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
7DANIEL LEON550142002745359.074074
7DANIEL PEREZ1010004000
14ALEXIS RIVERA2200204231933.25