COMPADRES – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
6JEAN PALMA82339391.30434800391.304348720011478.260872869.565217
21LUIS YANES7164637502444.444444600063752819.444444
53JESUS ROJAS3301333.33333300333.33333310001333.3333330666.666667
27REINALDO ROJAS6131010769.23076931823.5294125104231769.230769112592.760181
9JACKSONI RENGEL8203630014440420084003840
22YOLMER PINEDA820494500045080011260081050
20LEONAR SANCHEZ61115454.5454551462550005454.54545541079.545455
21BJOSE PEÑA3734571.42857111666.6666672002101428.57142952095.238095
11HAROLD BARNEQUE6101660010636.3636364200880021436.363636
26JOXANDER MENDOZA2500000000000000
3OSWALDO MACHADO5101440000400310055001900
7SIMON SALAS72346260.86956500260.86956533009391.3043483652.173913
9JOHAN GONZALEZ3700000000000000
13BRIAN MIRANDA2210000000000000
15ANGEL GUTIERREZ1200000000000000
43JESUS SANCHEZ51377538.46153800538.4615380412191461.53846252000
41ANTONY VASQUEZ4922222.22222200222.22222220002222.2222220444.444444
12BRIAN MARRERO51578533.33333300533.3333337100960031133.333333
31LEOMAR ARROYO6122325000250300032500500
10WILLY LEZAMA4612333.33333310428.57142920002333.3333330761.904762
53JOSE ROJAS3701142.85714300142.85714310001142.8571430285.714286
98LEUMAN GURRIEL1100000000000000

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
3OSWALDO MACHADO440317502719143.62963
31LEOMAR ARROYO440317502423185.25