HALCONES – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
87BALWIN VASQUEZ7187950012571.428571810010555.55555641126.984127
17GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ71335384.61538524578.94736841006461.53846241040.48583
4DEIVIS RONDON71787411.76470601444.444444410214823.52941261267.973856
23JUAN BELLORIN41455357.14285700357.142857320075001857.142857
56JEINER BURGOS6165850001529.411765230320125061779.411765
67EDUARDO PARRA7155640011470.5882355001960031070.588235
9ENGERT BRITO5744571.4285711062531005714.28571411339.285714
21VICTOR CARRASCO7152320002294.11764712005333.3333334627.45098
19DANIEL VASQUEZ8153640011470.58823542008533.33333311003.921569
7NORGE VERICOTE7121325010307.69230820105416.6666673724.358974
27JOHAN PARRA5733428.5714290150012005714.28571411214.285714
10ARGENIS HERNANDEZ221150001666.66666700103150002166.666667
25ROBERT APONTE5612333.33333300333.33333320002333.3333330666.666667
29BLAY LUCK MOLINA5712285.71428600285.71428620002285.7142860571.428571
13JORGE CENTENO51436428.57142910466.666667510075001966.666667
10ANGEL TOVAR4101330011416.6666671101770041116.666667
24RENZO VALLEJO2301333.33333300333.33333310001333.3333330666.666667
18MIGUEL CONTRERAS2311333.33333300333.33333301002666.66666711000
57OSWALDO CORDERO6834500005004000450021000
1DARWIN VASQUEZ3500000000000000
24JEAN PERALTA2310000000000000
51JUAN ANGARITA4623500005003000350031000
3JUNIOR URDANETA2322666.66666700666.66666720002666.66666711333.333333

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
17GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ2200201418168
25ROBERT APONTE1100106855.833333
18MIGUEL CONTRERAS2201150071288
57OSWALDO CORDERO53230100019.1662.198953