MALVINAS SPORT – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
53JHAN ARTIGA37220.286100.375210040.57120.946
22FRANCISCO HUNG6246110.458110.46211300170.70851.170
33CARLOS RONDON612550.417020.357510070.58340.940
48JUNIO FRANCO7175100.588020.52610102201.176101.703
23ALDRIN PAEZ511560.545200.6156300121.09131.706
30KEYBYS ARAUJO710220.200000.200200020.20010.400
11NELSON VILLARROEL11000.000000.000000000.00000.000
2RONALD PEREZ11000.000000.000000000.00000.000
222LUIS CONTRERAS00000.000000.000000000.00000.000
16EDWIN ESCOBAR718560.333000.3336300120.66731.000
48JOSE PACHECO11000.000000.000000000.00000.000
8VERNANDO VALERA10000.000000.000000000.00000.000
4ELIGIO AGUILAR56100.000000.000000000.00000.000
17WILMER VELASQUEZ35120.400000.400200020.40010.800
14DUBAN HUNG513570.538000.5387310161.23151.769
47MARCE GONZALEZ610130.300010.273300030.30010.573
29RICARDO BARRETO510250.500000.500520090.90001.400
13JOSE RIVERO410220.200000.200200020.20020.400
24ALBERT PUERTA48320.250000.250200020.25000.500
10ELIEZER ESCOBAR38350.625000.6255210121.50012.125
11CARLOS APONTE25230.600000.600320071.40022.000

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
4ELIGIO AGUILAR53212333.3314.2231510.98
19WILMER VELASQUEZ523010.0011.1272316.68
24ALBERT PUERTA32121666.679644.67