PISTONES – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
17JOHAN SILVA38330.375200.500300030.37500.875
5JEHIEL RODRIGUEZ69430.333000.333310050.55620.889
28DELVISON LONGO69220.222010.200200020.22210.422
25JOSE HERNANDEZ11000.000000.000000000.00000.000
18MOISES GIL47130.429100.500310191.28631.786
44AWILMER PALACIO37230.429000.429310050.71401.143
43RUBEN ZAMBRANO610370.700300.7697102171.70032.469
25BRUBEN DARIO32121.000001.000210042.00023.000
2AMIGUEL COLINA48010.125000.125100010.12500.250
53RONALD DURAND48010.125000.125100010.12500.250
88JAIDERSON DIAZ54120.500200.667200020.50021.167
83YOHAN SOSA45020.400100.500200020.40000.900
44BJORGE HERNANDEZ23010.333000.333100010.33300.667
24ARAFAEL RINCON23000.000000.000000000.00000.000
10ZERPA RANDHELL512270.583000.583700070.58301.167
8GUSTAVO MEDINA68120.250000.250200020.25000.500
19WILSON SUAREZ57010.143000.143100010.14300.286
14ENDERSON SOTO24120.500000.500220061.50002.000
25BLUIS FARIAS12000.000000.000000000.00000.000
33DAVID FIGUERA24010.250000.250100010.25000.500
95EFRAIN23000.000000.000000000.00000.000
98HERIT DELGADO47110.143100.250100010.14300.393
8AKERIC LUGO13010.333010.250100010.33300.583
28ROBERT SALAZAR11000.000000.000000000.00000.000

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
10RANDEL ZERPA312010813911.38
8GUSTAVO MEDINA62302010342723.80
19WILSON SUAREZ3210208201517.50
98HERIT DELGADO11001028528.00