COLORADO – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
15EMIXSON SANTA MARIA715870.467000.467710090.60021.067
25LUIS MARTINEZ11000.000000.000000000.00000.000
18MANUEL RODRIGUEZ35220.400100.500210040.80021.300
13DANIEL MARTINEZ612160.500110.500610080.66721.167
34ARON EXPOSITO716450.313110.333510070.43830.771
11ANGEL PAREDES612240.333100.385400040.33340.718
20LUIS AGÜERO513160.462000.4626200100.76911.231
7ALEXIS PAEZ512450.417100.4625300110.91751.378
42ANTHONY LINARES612120.167010.154200020.16720.321
22JEFERSON ROJAS710110.100000.100100010.10000.200
5ENRIQUE CANELON58110.125100.222100010.12500.347
1FRANCISCO AGUILERA610230.300000.300300030.30000.600
12VICTOR CASTILLO47240.571000.571400040.57101.143
21ANGEL SILVA43010.333000.333100010.33300.667
10FRANCO DIGREGORIO411350.455000.455501080.72741.182
2MIGUEL BLANCO49130.333000.333330091.00011.333
42ANTONY MARTINEZ12000.000000.000000000.00000.000
24JORGE BONICA11000.000000.000000000.00000.000

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
22JEFERSON ROJAS64213250.0019372713.63
12VICTOR CASTILLO211101000.0037216.33
21ANGEL SILVA422020.009161412.44