JM SPORT- ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
66DANNY ROSARIO719710526.3200526.32730013684.2121210.53
7FABIAN MOYA727710370.3700370.37340323851.8571222.22
99STIVEN CHACIN51245416.6711500.0032007583.3341083.33
61JOSE HERNANDEZ4803375.0001444.4412005625.0021069.44
2LUIS PEÑA61156545.4532687.5051007636.3631323.86
26EDUARDO CHIRINOS514511785.7130823.536203221571.4382394.96
47EDUAR ROSA4911111.1100111.1101002222.220333.33
28BARQUIMIDES FLORES4702285.7101375.0002004571.430946.43
13KEINER MARTINEZ71525333.3310375.0032007466.671841.67
19DANGELO ANTON51347538.4600538.46501112923.0841461.54
22ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ61334307.6900307.6931005384.621692.31
28AFEYERMAN CHAVEZ34000.00000.00000000.0000.00
22AJUAN MARRERO4713428.5700428.5730003428.571857.14
27JOSE SANTANA71635312.5000312.5050005312.502625.00
4JORGE MAVARES4713428.5700428.5712005714.2901142.86
17MARVIN BAPTISTA56100.00000.00000000.0000.00
20KEVIN GONZALEZ51024400.0000400.0022006600.0011000.00
4AJOSE BELISARIO3301333.3301500.0001002666.6711166.67
0KELVIN HERNANDEZ12100.0001333.33000000.000333.33
11JOSE LOBO1322666.6700666.67110031000.0001666.67
1JESUS FERMIN71335384.6200384.6241006461.541846.15
7AJHONNY DIAZ41069900.0011916.674302181800.0072716.67
28CDEIVIS GOMEZ41167636.3611692.312311151363.6412055.94
23ADRIAN FLORES51447500.0000500.00340011785.7111285.71

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
66DANNY ROSARIO422101000.0012202011.67
28BARQUIMIDES FLORES22011500.0010985.60
17MARVIN BAPTISTA54122500.002120175.67
7AJHONNY DIAZ202101000.005222.80