PADRES – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
89EULISES CISNERO4621166.6700166.6701002333.330500.00
7EUDI SILVA51354307.6900307.6931005384.625692.31
13RAFAEL ORDAZ2422500.0000500.00020041000.0001500.00
29LUIS MORA71878444.4401473.68511114777.7811251.46
99FABIAN RODRIGUEZ61476428.5730529.41310213928.5771457.98
23LUIS MAHUAD61343230.7731411.7630003230.772642.53
23BLUIS FONSECA2612333.3311500.0011003500.0001000.00
11JEISON SALAS61135454.5501500.0031019818.1861318.18
999RICHARD REYES43000.00000.00000000.0000.00
17ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ5824500.0002600.0040004500.0041100.00
92ANTHONY BENITEZ81865277.7801315.7931019500.005815.79
57JONDER AULAR3201500.0000500.0010001500.0001000.00
53ELIVER PUERTA6701142.8601250.0010001142.861392.86
27RAMON QUEVEDO4821125.0000125.0010001125.000250.00
24JESUS RAMIREZ5813375.0010444.4430003375.002819.44
20JEAN TIMAURE61315384.6200384.6250005384.623769.23
16CARLOS MARCANO824812500.0001520.006114271125.00131645.00
15YURBIS RIVERO71135454.5510500.0050005454.550954.55
3LEONARDO LUZARDO4724571.4310625.0031005714.2911339.29
10JAVIER PEREZ4933333.3310400.0030003333.331733.33
5DIEGO BLANCO1301333.3300333.3301002666.6711000.00
30ROBIN TORREALBA4511200.0001333.3310001200.001533.33
2JOSE CHIRINOS22000.00000.00000000.0000.00
33KEIVER CEDEÑO51025500.0010545.4541006600.0021145.45
4JEAN VILLALOBOS51567466.6710500.00340011733.3321233.33

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
17ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ1010000.2420.00
92ANTHONY BENITEZ1100002.26619.09
57JONDER AULAR31210100071088.00
53ELIVER PUERTA6322110002233256.53
30ROBIN TORREALBA22002071011105.00
10JAVIER PEREZ1010103337.00
4JEAN VILLALOBOS1101007750.00