THE FAMILY – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
24BERLUIS FERNANDEZ71625312.502388.888889410063751763.888889
7JOSE SEQUERA582450001555.5555563001787521430.555556
31JOSE PACHECO41224333.33333300333.33333331005416.6666670750
13AJOSE DIAZ4123650000500410110833.33333341333.333333
13ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ71955263.15789511333.33333332007368.4210531701.754386
38VICTOR RODRIGUEZ41267583.33333310615.384615420112100041615.384615
23DENNY TOVAR61235416.66666731562.5300211916.66666741479.166667
27VICTOR PACHECO6157640020470.588235410110666.66666741137.254902
53LUIS FILARDI6934444.44444413615.38461540004444.44444401059.82906
11ANGEL QUIJADA71268666.66666711714.285714440012100041714.285714
9DANIEL SIRA581450001555.5555563100562521180.555556
18GIOJAN TURRIS581337500375300033752750
47JESUS AMAYA71134363.63636404533.33333322006545.45454531078.787879
77YONANGEL FARIAS4104660000600410110100031600
95YOSWALD MILLAN51254333.33333310384.615385220065001884.615385
48CARLOS ROJAS1100000000000000
21JORJAN HERRERA71958421.0526321045080008421.0526324871.052632
1FABIAN BENITEZ580225010333.333333110033750708.333333
84CARLOS PEREZ451120001333.3333330001480021133.333333
2ANFER JIMENEZ452360001666.6666672100480001466.666667
22ANDERSON COLMENARES1310000000000000
97LUIS MARCANO483562500625210212150062125
14JUAN LUIS GOMEZ241125000250100012501500

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
9DANIEL SIRA2112010001315147.538462
18GIOJAN TURRIS2202010009753.888889
47JESUS AMAYA2201010007555
84CARLOS PEREZ32021666.6666672014113.85