VENEZUELA – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
7EFRAIN BRICEÑO71252166.66666741411.76470620002166.6666671578.431373
21JOSE GONZALEZ7181310555.555556206006202181000101600
15JOSE BREA6126650021600320111916.66666751516.666667
48JUNIOR SANDOVAL5935555.5555561060032007777.77777821377.777778
10MOISES ARIAS5110190.90909101166.6666671000190.9090911257.575758
7BJULIO ROJAS5622333.33333310428.57142920002333.3333331761.904762
17ALVARO JIMENEZ5703428.57142900428.57142920105714.28571441142.857143
37JOSE VALENTE4855625006255000562511250
31ANTONI ESPINOZA71857388.88888900388.88888970007388.8888894777.777778
8CLEIVER HURTADO71234333.33333300333.33333330017583.3333333916.666667
12RICHAR BRITO715464000040042008533.3333335933.333333
2JUAN DUMIT516101062511666.666667460016100021666.666667
23JASMANI YURDAN1100000000000000
57JACKSON URIBE3311333.33333300333.33333310001333.3333330666.666667
7BFRAN PETIT2300000000000000
13ROBWOUYLL MOLINA5100220010272.727273200022001472.727273
26RAFAEL GARCIA251240000400200024000800
20ROYER SUBERO51467500005007000750041000
23JOSUE SALAZAR51179818.18181822866.6666675202171545.45454592412.121212
5RENY BRICEÑO61347538.46153803625600110769.23076971394.230769
6GIBSON ALFONZO2200000000000000
14JOSE PEREZ11000015000000001500
25DANIEL TORRES51677437.500437.5510111687.531125
26ALEJANDRO GARCIA1100000000000000
45ELIEZER DELGADO1100000000000000

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
48JUNIOR SANDOVAL2200107161010
12RICHAR BRITO65142666.6666672943378.931034
14JOSE PEREZ1101010005322.8