YAO MING – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
1ALEXIS SILVA3855625.0020700.0050005625.0001325.00
9EDGAR GARCIA6191112631.5810650.00750017894.7431544.74
10JUNIOR GARCIA41227583.3310615.3852009750.0041365.38
34YORBIS DURAN51124363.6420461.5412108727.2741188.81
2JHORVIN DEYAN7191013684.2121727.277600191000.0041727.27
54MICHAEL PERNIA41336461.5400461.5433009692.3141153.85
77ALEJANDRO CORVO61315384.6200384.6250005384.623769.23
29LUIS GOMEZ51526400.0001437.5033009600.0021037.50
44LUIS BASTIDAS51013300.0000300.0021004400.000700.00
49FRANK MONTES11000.00000.00000000.0000.00
97OMAR HERNANDEZ61379692.3110714.297101131000.0081714.29
3CESAR TARAZONA71245416.6721533.3350005416.672950.00
13ADOLFREDO CENTENO71573200.0020294.1220016400.004694.12
22CARLOS GARMENDIA61175454.5541625.0032007636.3631261.36
23ANTONY GONZALEZ4845625.0010666.6741006750.0051416.67
21ROBERT RODRIGUEZ71145454.5520538.4641006545.4521083.92
99JESUS COLMENARES2522400.0010500.0011003600.0021100.00
12HILARIO SILVA4955555.5601600.0023008888.8931488.89
73ALEJANDRO LEZAMA5954444.4421583.3340004444.4421027.78
5CESAR CASTILLO2322666.6700666.6720002666.6701333.33
19LUIS SANCHEZ5723428.5720555.5621004571.4321126.98
21AASDRUBAL GAMARRA41044400.0010454.5513007700.0021154.55

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
1ALEXIS SILVA33021666.671816124.67
21ROBERT RODRIGUEZ431401000.001821207.78