LOS LEGENDARIOS – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
24ESMELI MELEAN824911458.33333320500101001250001000
7LUIS ZAMBRANO71745294.11764711368.42105341006352.9411762721.362229
2SAMUEL GONZALEZ61935263.15789500263.15789550005263.1578950526.315789
23SAMUEL OROPEZA82136285.71428611347.82608760006285.7142860633.540373
14YILDER MONTESINO82267318.18181800318.18181870007318.1818181636.363636
10JOSE CASTILLO81966315.78947402380.95238160006315.7894743696.741855
20RAFAEL VELASQUEZ2200000000000000
0JOSE PEROZO252120000200100012000400
27MIGUEL DIAZ71645312.501352.94117650005312.52665.441176
38GREGORY RONDON61366461.53846201500400212923.07692341423.076923
57ENMANUEL JIMENEZ82581040010423.07692363011664071063.076923
25ANGEL PEREZ5911111.1111110120010001111.1111111311.111111
34RAMON GARCE3701142.85714300142.85714310001142.8571430285.714286
6JESUS MARIN41115454.54545500454.54545550005454.5454553909.090909
21JOSE PEROZO61866333.33333300333.333333410110555.5555563888.888889
21FRANCISCO ZERPA580337501444.444444210045003944.444444
99GABRIEL DUARTE122150001666.66666700103150022166.666667

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
10JOSE CASTILLO770262504356467.488372
20RAFAEL VELASQUEZ211010814119.625