TEAM FAMILY – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
7MIGUEL PLANA7203525020318.181818410063002618.181818
27ANTHUAN FLORES61554266.66666711352.94117612108533.3333332886.27451
10DANILO SOJO3712285.7142860137511003428.5714291803.571429
22CARLOS GONZALEZ51364307.69230810357.14285731005384.6153851741.758242
12VICTOR GONZALEZ4632333.33333300333.33333320002333.3333332666.666667
3LUIS DUARTE7187950020550720011611.11111171161.111111
28MANUEL MALAGUERA61434285.71428610333.33333331005357.1428572690.47619
98DANIEL ARRIOJA61346461.5384621050042008615.38461511115.384615
15WILDEL CASATELIN816542500025013007437.55687.5
11LUIS ROSALES51147636.36363601666.6666674201121090.90909181757.575758
18JEAN GONZALEZ583337510444.444444300033751819.444444
24JEAN GARCIA551120000200100012000400
4GREGORY MENDOZA61335384.61538500384.61538541006461.5384621846.153846
23FRANK FLORES5912222.22222200222.22222211003333.3333331555.555556
100JHONNY BRACHI51547466.66666710500430010666.66666711166.666667
7ROSMEL HIDALGO51234333.33333301384.61538540004333.3333333717.948718
14WILFREDO REYES61649562.502611.11111181001062541236.111111
2WILLIAM BRITO5121650010538.46153842008666.66666721205.128205
6LUISBER CAMELON362350010571.42857112005833.33333331404.761905
13ANIBAL PARRA383225000250110033752625
31LEONARDO PANTOJA4712285.7142860137520002285.7142861660.714286
38ANSONY MONTERO615664000040042008533.3333332933.333333

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
11LUIS ROSALES220115004558.75
18JEAN GONZALEZ2111010007.2543.888889
4GREGORY MENDOZA550326003339306.363636