LA DORADA – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
7MANUEL MARIN6143171.4310133.331000171.431204.76
10AGUSTIN ESCALONA55100.0010166.67000000.000166.67
18ARTURO GONZALEZ71376461.5460631.583102131000.0041631.58
14YORVIS BASTIDA71569600.0022684.21720011733.3341417.54
42ROSWIL SALAZAR61148727.2712785.714301141272.7362058.44
13ROBERT RAMIREZ51024400.0001454.5521018800.0041254.55
28KENEDY RUIZ3703428.5700428.5721004571.4301000.00
57DANIEL POLANCO6824500.0000500.0021107875.0031375.00
3RICHAR POLANCO4421250.0000250.0010001250.000500.00
14KEVIN MARTINEZ41037700.0002750.0052009900.0021650.00
32ILDEMARO RODRIGUEZ71245416.6720500.0031019750.0031250.00
23YONATHAN SEQUERA33000.00000.00000000.0000.00
1GREGORY PEREZ71346461.5400461.5442008615.3831076.92
0GREGORIO PEREZ3522400.0000400.0011003600.0011000.00
36JESUS BECERRA4833375.0021545.45101181000.0031545.45
25VICTOR HERNANDEZ61143272.7300272.7330003272.730545.45
37MARTIN RIVAS12000.00000.00000000.0000.00
30EDUAR MARQUEZ12000.00000.00000000.0000.00
28AANTONIO BUTTO61023300.0000300.0030003300.002600.00
29JONY BENTANCUR33000.00000.00000000.0000.00
43DIONEL AGUIAR23000.00000.00000000.0000.00
18BDAYERSON ALBORNOZ2322666.6700666.6720002666.6701333.33
12ALEXANDER RIVAS5811125.0001222.2210001125.001347.22
26MANUEL APARICIOS4734571.4300571.4340004571.4311142.86
99SAUL CALDERA21000.00000.00000000.0000.00
6POLANCO JR6834500.0000500.00210181000.0021500.00

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
10AGUSTIN ESCALONA101000.0015535.00
3RICHAR POLANCO32112333.331522167.47
14KEVIN MARTINEZ44031750.002424205.83
1GREGORIO PEREZ110010.004121017.50
30EDUAR MARQUEZ110000.003549.33