LOS GOCHOS – ROSTER

N°JUGADORJVBCAHCAVGBBSFOBPHH2H3HRBASLGCIOPS
7MANOLO FIGUERA61335384.6220466.6732007538.4621005.13
10GILBER AGRAZ71323230.7710285.7121004307.690593.41
7BCARLOS LOPEZ61204333.3301384.6231005416.673801.28
23DOUGLAS BELLO34100.00000.00000000.0000.00
29GUSTAVO GIL33100.0020400.00000000.000400.00
17JOSE SANTANA4801125.0000125.0010001125.000250.00
43DANIEL GONZALEZ1411250.0000250.0010001250.000500.00
13JULIANO LUGO61104363.6400363.6440004363.641727.27
11FADY TEIROUS3612333.3300333.3320002333.330666.67
14YEISON PIÑATE10000.00011000.00000000.0011000.00
9ALBERTO ANDRADE6712285.7100285.7120002285.710571.43
5CESAR NAVARRO69000.00000.00000000.0000.00
36JONATHAN DIAZ4511200.0000200.0010001200.000400.00
26HARRISON MATALLANA71302153.8500153.8520002153.850307.69
11BREGULO MOLINA51435357.1400357.1423008571.430928.57
29GUSTAVO GIL3721142.8620333.3310001142.860476.19
72FRANCISCO RIVERO22000.00000.00000000.0000.00
19JUNIOR CACERES45000.00000.00000000.0000.00
3ALFONSO DURAN41012200.0000200.0011003300.000500.00
40EDAGAR CONTRERAS23000.00000.00000000.0000.00
20RICHARD MONTILLA4803375.0010444.4421004500.001944.44
14EDUAR JUAREZ12000.00000.00000000.0000.00
97DANIEL HERNANDEZ1201500.0000500.0010001500.0001000.00
99CARLOS ROMERO11000.00000.00000000.0000.00

LANZADORES

N°JUGADORJIRGPAVGIJCPCLEFEC
9ALBERTO ANDRADES10100014321.00
36JONATHAN DIAZ3110206151315.17
26HARRISON MATALLANA76105026473910.50